DDS 2018
P- Aaron Henderson  hend0536
VP- Robert Huot  huotx045
VP- Brian Song songx808 – Council Treasurer
WM – Ari Lederman lede0052
DDS 2019
P – Raphael Huntley huntl046
VP – Tom Moien morie010
VP – Amy Full fullx017
WM – Josh Eggebraaten eggeb016
DDS 2020
P – Yazan Alkhatib alkh0052
VP – Matt Anderson and05191
VP – Frankie Munkwitz  munkw002
WM – Geoffrey Purcell  purc0059
DDS 2021
P – Andrew Glover glove140
VP – Jordan Pellegrom pelle150
VP – Brooke Stevens steve842
WM – Kishore Damodaran damod004
DH 2018
 P- Sydney Morton morto186
VP- Melinda Novak novak369
VP- Stephanie Hummel humme097
DH 2019
P – Anna Vo voxxx235
VP – Michelle Sevilla-Salinas sevil001
VP – Sarah Awad awadx032
DT 2017
P – Julie Bonham honh0017 – Sergeant-at-Arms
VP – Stefanie Voltz voltz022
VP – Nicole Mathew mathe542 – Council Secretary
DT 2018
P – Peter Degallier degal005
VP – Emily Reibert reibe012
VP – Jessica Hadler hadle043
DT 2019
P – Bailee Jerger jerge038
VP – Ashley Johnson joh10791
VP – Emily Reibert reibe012
DT 2020
P – Annalise Wallerich walle372
VP – Claire Roesler roesl048
VP – Mark Schmidt schm3425
ADEA Rep
Abigail Neff neffx006 (DDS 2018)
Nick Moore moor1429 (DDS 2019)
Cameron Dutt duttx012 (DDS 2020)
Austin McCullough mccul198 (DDS 2021)
AHC/SCC Reps:
Ari Lederman lede0052 (DDS 2018)
Jessica Hadler hadle043 (DT 2019)
Sydney Morton morto186 (DH 2018)
ASDA Reps:
Trent Neisen neise038 (DDS 2018)
Robert Springer sprin243 (DDS 2019)
Quentin Knutson knuts411 (DDS 2019)
Chad Wagner wagn0695 (DDS 2020)
Jake Held heldx110 (DDS 2020)
Treyce Sanderson sand1049 (DDS 2021)
SAGD Reps:
Skyler Moderow moder023 (DDS 2019)
Zane Clark clar1880 (DDS 2021)
PSG Reps:
Representative – Jessie Edwards edwar819 (DDS 2019)
Representative – Kyle Novotny novot029 (DDS 2020)
Justice – Nate Caple capl0018 (DDS 2018)
University Senator:
Scott Koopman koopm055 (DDS 2019)
CHIP Reps:
Alejandro Cisneros cisne025 (DDS 2019)
Sloan Meadows meado055 (DDS 2020)
Daniel Lang lang1003 (DDS 2021)
Peter Degallier degal005 (DT 2019)